Sale

Darlene Chandelier

Light Oil Rubbed Bronze 27W x 13H x 27D
$919$1,149
20% Off
Memorial Day Sale
    $919$1,149
    Loading delivery estimate
    Like something out of a French country home, Darlene charms with its curved framework and accordion-pleated shades, casting a soft glow. We see this chandelier hanging out over your dining table, in a breakfast nook, or cozy bedroom setup.
    • Darlene is made with an iron frame finished in oil-rubbed bronze, topped with four cotton-linen shades.
    • Hardwiring required. We recommend professionally installing your chandelier. This chandelier features a full-range dimmer and black cord.
    • UL Dry: Not for use in the bathroom or rooms where it can become damp.
    • Lightbulbs included.
    • Made in India.

    At a Glance

    Feeling French—Darlene was inspired by French design, all romance and charm with its pleated shades and curved lines.